OpenParly Zimbabwe Covid 19 Tracker
Covid-19 Hotline Numbers
Name Number
National emergency response 08002000
Wilkins Hospital 08009000
Thorngroove Hospital 08009001
Mutare hospital 08009002
Gweru Hospital 08009003
Masvingo hospital 08009004
Other general telephone numbers
Wilkins hospital 0242740404
Thorngroove hospital 0292261930
Mutare hospital 0202063847
Gweru Hospital 0542221302
Masvingo hospital 0392263184

Powered by Open Parly ZW